Vereinsrekorde und Bestenliste der WTV-Leichtathletik

 

Männer:

DisziplinSportlerRekordDatum Ort
100mHans-Peter Stumpen10,4sec.
12.08.1961München
200mHans-Peter Stumpen
Simon Heweling Jgd.
21,7sec.
21,44sec
09.06.1959
10.08.2014
Tampere/FIN
Wattenscheid
400mKlaus ten Hoevel
Kai Köllmann (Jgd)
49,7sec.
48,96sec
31.08.1958
31.05.2014
Ludwigsburg
Weinheim
800mLudwig Müller1:52,5min10.11.1959Shizuika/JPN
1000mLudwig Müller2:26,5min15.07.1959Kassel
1500mLudwig Müller3:47,8min23.05.59Oberhausen
3000mLudwig Müller8:04,6min01.07.1959Köln
5000mLudwig Müller13:53,6min01.10.1960Warschau/POL
10000mLudwig Müller29:52,6min21.09.1958Augsburg
110 HürdenStephan Sanders14,44sec07.06.2014Gladbeck
400 HürdenSven Oliver Schenker
Michael Schwack
55,43sec
55,43sec
16.06.91
10.07.2005
Aachen
Aachen
3000 HindernissLudwig Müller8:44,0min09.10.1960Warschau/POL
4x100Mindthoff A., Sanders T.,Chan R., Sanders S.44,10sec18.05.2013Zeven/NL
4x400Schenker S., Kleinrensing M.
Tisius F., Desmann M.
3:30,28min17.09.1989Koblenz
3x1000Makowska, Esser, Ludwig7:40,2min14.06.1959Wuppertal
60m HalleReiner Heweling7,60sec04.03.2017Erfurt
10kmDieter Jantz42,23min30.05.2003Düsseldorf
HalbmarathonDieter Jantz2:02,41Std01.05.2003Flüren
MarathonRudolf Zumklei2:37,01Std24.04.1988Hamburg
HochsprungTorsten Sanders
Tigler, Stefan (Jgd)
2,17m
2,17m
14.06.2014
18.07.2015
Wesel
Eskilstuna/S
StabhochsprungThomas Ritte5,01m01.05.2007Wesel
WeitsprungStephan Sanders7,00m28.09.2013Wesel
DreisprungKlaus Schepers14,37m03.08.1986Trier
KugelMichael Möllenbeck16,00m26.05.1991Wesel
Diskus 1,75kg
Diskus 2Kg
Michael Möllenbeck
Michael Möllenbeck
64,50m
60,16m
18.06.1988
03.06.1990
Rhede
Scheeßel
HammerOliver Schnorr64,72m31.08.1991Leverkusen
SpeerKai Meesters55,66m26.06.1994 Filderstadt
5-KampfKlaus ten Hoevel3.128 Punkte
13.09.58Viersen
10 KampfKai Meesters
6.791 Punkte

25./26.06.9Filder

Frauen:

DisziplinSportlerinRekordDatum Ort
100mAnnick Scholz12,27sec07.07.2001Braunschweig
200mKatrin Krause25,48sec27.06.2004Rhede
400mJanine Schulte57,67sec22.09.2013Wesel
800mAngela Neirich2:13,72min13.06.1986Lage
1500mAngela Neirich4:59,80min22.05.1988Scheeßel
3000mEdeltraut Seidel13:07,7min12.05.1985Wesel
5000mAngela Neirich20:21,2min06.10.1985Essen
100 HürdenElea Wesely15,17sec27.07.2013Rostock
400 HürdenJanine Schulte61,18sec27.07.2013Rostock
4x100
StG WES-MO
Schulte, J., Schleyken, S.
Wesely, E., Maes, N.
49,10sec06.06.2012Duisburg
4x400Kühn, M., Buhl, C.
Pokladeck, U. Neirich, A.
4:03,08min17.07.1988Bergisch-Gladbach
60m HalleAnnick Scholz7,96sec04.01.2004Rhede
60 Hürden HalleMelanie Sanders9,59sec08.01.20012Rhede
MarathonMarion Hübers3:12,59Std20.10.1991Essen
HochsprungMelanie Sanders1,76m25.05.2013Leverkusen
StabhochsprungSabrina Ritte3,62m26.06.2010Kaiserslautern
WeitsprungKatrin Krause5,73m22.05.2004Rhede
DreisprungKatrin Krause12,72m31.05.2004Wesel
Kugel 4KgFrederike Koleiski14,75m09.07.2005Aachen
Diskus 1KgSabine Pannenbäcker35,82m07.05.2000Oberhausen
HammerFrederike Koleiski41,42m20.05.2004Rheydt
Speer 600g bis 1990
Speer 600g
Anne Buchholz
Anna-Sophia Storm
46,00m
40,75m
07.05.1966
18.09.2016
Wesel
Rhede
5-KampfYvonne Buhl2828 Pkt.13.06.2009Ahlen
7 KampfMelanie Sanders4570 Pkt.28./29.09.2013Wesel

Männl. Jgd U20:

DisziplinSportlerRekordDatum Ort
100mKai Köllmann10,76sec07.06.2014Regensburg
200mKai Köllmann21,49sec07.06.2014Regensburg
400mKai Köllmann48,96sec31.05.2014Weinheim
800mKlaus ten Hoevel
Johannes Berger
1:57,6min
1:57,85min
06.09.1958
09.06.2001
Oberhausen
Kevelaer
1000mJörg Zimmermann2:32,7min16.09.1959Gladbeck
1500mMarcel Schlagheck
Kurt Rosendahl
4:12,27min
4:06,0min H-Zeitn.
11.06.2006
13.06.1959
Bottrop
Wuppertal
3000mMarcel Schagheck
Kurt Rosendahl
9:11,78min
8:52,6min H-Zeitn.
21.06.2006
03.08.1959
Grefrath
Rosenheim
5000mDieter Hövelmann16:25,3min08.05.1962Coesfeld
110 HürdenKai Köllman14,30sec14.09.2013Rhede
400 HürdenSven Oliver Schenker
Michael Schwack
55,43sec M19
55,43sec M18
16.06.1991
10.07.2005
Aachen
Aachen
2000 HindernissMarcel Schlagheck6:07,12min01.07.2006Wesel
4x100Dylewski Ch., Schenker J.,
Altrogge N., Meesters K.
43,52sec31.07.1994Ulm
4x100
StG R-S-W
Geißels, D., Spiegelhoff, D., Schütte, D., Chan, Robin43,01sec01.07.2012Dormagen
4x400Dubiel O., Chan R.
Sanders S., Argo S.
3:29,99min02.05.2010Kreuztal
4x400
StG R-S-W
Köllmann, K., Gries, M., Korting, L., Scheer, P.3:14,20min17.06.2012Wattenscheid
3x1000
StG R-S-W
Ritte, St., Palm, M.,
Pfeiffer, H.
7:33,48min18.07.2010Braunschweig
60m HalleSimon Heweling7,09sec05.02.2017Leverkusen
60 Hürden HalleKai Köllmann8,08sec10.02.2013Dortmund
4x200 Halle Trutenat P., Köllmann K., Sanders T., Tigler St.1:32,44min16.02.2013Halle (Saale)
HochsprungStefan Tigler2,17m18.07.2015Eskilstuna/S
StabhochsprungNico Scholz4,44m06.06.2003Mönchengladbach
WeitsprungMarkus Dylewski6,98m10.09.1994Wesel
DreisprungKlaus Schepers14,37m03.08.1986Trier
Kugel 6Kg
Kugel 5Kg
Kugel 6,25 Kg
Stephan Sanders
Michael Möllenbeck
Michael Möllenbeck
12,54m
15,51m
16,65m
10.09.2011
01.09.1985
28.08.1988
Wesel
Kamp-Lintfort
Essen
Diskus 1,5kg
Diskus 1,75kg
Michael Möllenbeck
Michael Möllenbeck
49,02m
64,50m
01.09.1985
18.06.1988
Kamp-Lintfort
Rhede
Hammer 5Kg
Hammer 6Kg
Christoph Uplawski
Christoph Uplawski
51,69m
56,92m
01.06.2001
14.06.2003
Mönchengladbach
Troisdorf
Speer 600g
Speer 700g
Speer 800g
Kai Meesters
Kai Köllmann
Kai Meesters
61,08m
57,06m
55,66m
14.06.1992
18.08.2013
26.06.1994
Duisburg
Bernhausen
Filderstadt
5-Kampf bis 1999
5-Kampf
Kai Meesters
Torsten Sanders
6474 Pkt
3.681 Pkt
03.09.1993
28.09.2013
Lübeck
Wesel
8-KampfThomas Krinn9436 Pkt18./19.05.1985Düsseldorf
10 Kampf bis 1999
10 Kampf
M. Kleinrensing
Kai Meesters
12018 Pkt
7041 Pkt
10./11.06.1989
14./15.05.1994
Uerdingen
Lage

Weibl. Jgd U20:

DisziplinSportlerinRekordDatum Ort
100mMeier, Christel12,4sec02.07.1966Düsseldorf
200mKatrin Krause25,64sec12.07.2003Dortmund
400mFriedericke Hochstrat57,80sec14.05.2005Gladbeck
800mAngela Neirich2:16,53min18.08.1985Lage
1500mAngela Neirich4:47,45min29.06.1985Dortmund
3000mAngela Neirich11:08,1min14.04.1985Oberhausen
5000mAnette Rademacher22:32,48min28.04.2012Oberhausen
100 HürdenElea Wesely15,17sec.27.07.2013Rostock
400 HürdenFriedericke Hochstrat62,51sec05.06.2005Wattenscheid
4x100Wehrum B., Scholz A.
Gutlatschek S., Zorell S.
49,39sec06.07.2003Fulda
4x100
StG Team Niederrhein
Deutschländer, Y., Hentschke, N., Scholz, A.,
Damaschke, V.
47,91sec09.06.2001Kevelaer
4x400Scholz A., Krause K.
Gutlatschek S., Zorell S.
3:57,12min29.06.2003Ulm
4x400
StG R-S-W
Giessing, L., Schütte, S.,
Pollmann, N., Schulte, J.
3:54,16min06.07.2013Ulm
60m HalleAnna-Sophia Storm8,09sec10.01.2016Rhede
60 Hürden HalleElea Wesely9,51sec21.01.2014Rhede
10kmFranziska Welz52:09min20.03.2011Dinslaken
HalbmarathonFranziska Welz1:47:24Std02.10.2011Köln
MarathonSusanne Sparmann4:22:43Std26.08.1989Duisburg
HochsprungMelanie Sanders1,72m30.05.2009Gladbeck
StabhochsprungMarie Patzelt3,54m03.09.2005Wesel
WeitsprungKatrin Krause5,64m14.06.2003Troisdorf
DreisprungKatrin Krause12,21m17.05.2003Wesel
Kugel 4KgFrederike Koleiski14,75m09.07.2005Aachen
Diskus 1KgGisela Badewitz35,34m18.08.1963Bocholt
Hammer 4KgFrederike Koleiski39,95m16.01.2005Leverkusen
Speer 600gAnna-Sophia Storm34,16m08.04.2018Wesel
4-Kampf bis 1993
4-Kampf
Ulrike Pokladeck
Melanie Sanders
3246 Pkt.
2632 Pkt
06.05.1989
26.09.2009
Rhede
Kevelaer
7-Kampf bis 1993
7-Kampf
Stefanie Payer
Janine Schulte
5667 Pkt.
4277 Pkt.
31.05./01.06.1991
19./20.05.2013
Wesel
Wesel

Männl. Jgd U18:

DisziplinSportlerRekordDatum Ort
100mSimon Heweling10,81sec06.06.2015Regensburg
200mSimon Heweling21,44sec10.08.2014Wattenscheid
300mMarkus Dylewski35,95sec17.06.1995Troisdorf
400mKai Köllmann49,36sec14.09.2013Rhede
800mJohannes Berger1:58,52min14.07.2000Dresden
1000mErik Börgers2:38,48min16.09.2007Rhede
1500mJohannes Berger4:09,66min20.06.2000Kerkrade/NL
3000mDieter Hövelmann10:15,0min08.04.1979Dinslaken
110 HürdenKai Köllmann13,89sec26.07.2013Rostock
400 HürdenLukas Termath56,08sec12.05.2008Recklinghausen
1500 HindernissDieter Hövelmann4:52,2min18.08.1979Dinslaken
2000 HindernissErik Börgers6:33,22min01.07.2006Wesel
4x100Trutenat P., Köllmann K., Tigler S., Heweling S42,08sec26.07.2013Rostock
4x100
StG R-S-W
Vißer, H., Heweling, S., Trutenat, P.,
Tigler, St.
41,93sec08.08.2014Wattenscheid
3x1000Keilbach D., Kühn R.,
Desmann M.
8:40,22min16.05.1985Kevelaer
3x1000
StG R-S-W
Döhrmann, F. Pfeiffer, H., Ritte, St.8:03,38min02.05.2009Ahrweiler
60m HalleKai Köllmann7,25sec17.02.2013Halle (Saale)
60 Hü Halle, 0,914m
60 Hü Halle, 0,991m
Kai Köllmann
Kai Köllmann
8,08sec
8,17sev
10.02.2013
03.02.2013
Dortmund
Dortmund
4x200 Halle (U20)Trutenat P., Köllmann K., Sanders T., Tigler St.1:32,44sec16.02.2013Halle (Saale)
HochsprungStefan Tigler 2,13m31.08.2014Zoetemeer/NL
StabhochsprungNico Scholz4,44m06.06.2003Mönchengladbach
WeitsprungMarkus Dylewski6,98m10.09.1994Wesel
DreisprungKlaus Schepers13,53m23.06.1985Rhede
Kugel 5KgMichael Möllenbeck15,51m01.09.1985Kamp-Lintfort
Diskus 1,5KgMichael Möllenbeck49,02m01.09.1985Kamp-Lintfort
Hammer 5KgChristoph Uplawski51,69m01.06.2001Mönchengladbach
Speer 600g
Speer 700g
Kai Meesters
Kai Köllmann
61,08m
57,06m
14.06.1992
18.08.2013
Duisburg
Filderstadt
5 Kampf bis 1993
5 Kampf
Kai Meesters
Kai Köllmann
6474 Pkt.
3548 Pkt.
03.09.1993
28.09.2013
Lübeck
Wesel
8 Kampf 1993Thomas Krinn9436 Pkt.18./19.05.1985Düsseldorf
10 Kampf 1993
10 Kampf
Kai Meesters
Kai Köllmann
12995 Pkt.
6804 Pkt.
03./04.09.1993
28./29.09.2013
Lübeck
Wesel

Weibl Jgd U18:

DisziplinSportlerinRekordDatum Ort
100mAnnick Scholz12,27sec07.07.2001Braunschweig
200mJanine Schulte25,53sec28.04.2013Sonsbeck
300m bis1999Anna LasotaAnna Lasota28.05.1995Wesel
400mJanine Schulte57,67sec22.09.2013Wesel
800mAngela Neirich2:17,8min07.07.1984Kevelaer
1500mAngela Neirich4:57,10min14.07.1984Dülmen
3000mAngela Neirich11:32,9min1985Oberhausen
100 HürdenJanine Schulte14,76sec22.09.2013Wesel
300 Hürden bis 1999Anna Lasota45,54sec17.06.1995Troisdorf
400 HürdenJanine Schulte61,18sec27.07.2013Rostock
4x100Zöllner J., Buschmann L., Marxl A., Zöllner L.51,02sec29.07.2007Rhede
4x100
StG R-S-W
Ulbrich, L., Thöne, K., Klump, D., Boche, K.48,86sec08.08.2014Wattenscheid
60m HalleAnna-Sophia Storm8,09sec10.01.2016Rhede
60 Hürden HalleElea Wesely9,16sec.06.01.2013Rhede
4x200 Halle
STG R-S-W
Dangelmaier N., Stumpen E., Ciroth A., Schoofs H.1:46,87min05.02.2017Leverkusen
HochsprungMelanie Sanders1,74m12.05.2008Recklinghausen
StabhochsprungMarie Patzelt3,25m04.09.2004Wesel
WeitsprungMelanie Sanders5,49m14.09.2008Kevelaer
DreisprungKatrin Krause11,57m16.09.2001Dormagen
Kugel 4KgFrederike Koleiski13,69m12.06.2003Wesel
Kugel 3Kg seit 2012Anna-Sophia Storm12,16m07.05.2016Rhede
Diskus 1KgStefanie Tielsch33,76m28.05.1995Wesel
Hammer 4KgFrederike Koleiski41,42m20.05.2004Mönchengladbach
Speer 500gAnna-Sophia Storm44,01m12.06.2016Duisburg
Speer 600gStefanie Tielsch36,04m01.09.1996Viersen
4-KampfAnna-Sophia Storm2.940 Pkt.21.05.2016Wesel
5-Kampf bis 1993Christina Schmidt4139 Pkt.10.05.1980Dinslaken
7-Kampf bis 1993
7-Kampf
Stefanie Payer
Janine Schulte
5856 Pkt.
4636 Pkt.
05./06.05.1990
19./20.05.2012
Wesel
Wesel

Männl. Jgd U16:

DisziplinSportlerRekordDatum Ort
75m (Schule)Gero Birkenmeier8,6sec12.06.1988Rhede
100mSimon Heweling11,12sec22.09.2013Wesel
200mKai Köllmann22,62sec26.05.2012Gladbeck
300mKai Köllmann36,07sec17.07.2011Recklinghausen
400mMartin Desmann55,8sec01.09.1985Kamp-Lintfort
800mDietrich Hövelmann2:06,8min16.09.1979Dortmund
1000mJohannes Berger2:42,07min14.06.1998Bonn
1500mHeinrich Hövelmann4:27,2min23.09.1979Duisburg-Rumeln
2000mJohannes Berger6:09,97min24.05.1998Essen
3000mStephan Millitzer10:35,6min21.07.1985Altöttingen
80 HürdenStefan Tigler10,71sec09.09.2012Aachen
80 HürdenStefan Tigler10,71sec09.09.2012Aachen
110 HürdenKai Meesters15,34sec31.08.1991Osterode
300 HürdenMarc Rabeling41,38sec16.08.2014Köln
1500 HindernissDietrich Hövelmann4:52,2min18.08.1979Dinslaken
4x75m bis 1991Birkenmeier G., Krüger M.
Zochert S., Blommen T.
35,32sec26.05.1988Kevelaer
4x100Heveling S., Tigler S.
Ruth S., Wenning F.
45,83sec09.09.2012Aachen
3x1000Kühn R., Keilbach D.,
Krinn T.
9:26,5min07.09.1993Duisburg
60m HalleSimon Heweling7,21sec.06.01.2013Rhede
60 Hürden HalleKai Köllmann8,49sec.08.01.2011Rhede
4x200 Halle (U20)Trutenat P., Köllmann K., Sanders T., Tigler St.1:32,4416.02.2013Halle (Saale)
Chross bis 5 kmTim Rothkopf
Marc Rabeling
7,41min ca. 2000m
10:25min ca. 2400m
Essen
Wesel-Flüren
17.12.2017
13.01.2013
HochsprungStefan Tigler1,95m09.09.2012Aachen
StabhochsprungKai Meesters
Christopher Kamper
3,70m
3,70m
11.08.1991
23.09.2001
Illertissen
Uerdingen
WeitsprungPeter Matulat
6,72m
16.07.1972
Kelheim
DreisprungAndy Enninghorst11,69m23.05.1993Rhede
Kugel 4Kg
Kugel 5Kg
Kai Köllmann
Michael Möllenbeck
14,68m
13,63m
18.09.2011
30.09.1984
Duisburg
Ratingen
Diskus 1Kg
Diskus 1,5Kg
Kai Köllmann
Michael Möllenbeck
46,41m
37,92m
31.07.2011
30.09.1984
Wesel
Ratingen
Hammer
Hammer 4Kg
Hammer 5Kg
Oliver Schnorr
Fabian Jantz
Björn Alexander
42,68m
32,95m
42,10m
03.08.1989
13.06.2004
03.10.1987
Wesel
Wesel
Kerkrade/NL
Speer 600gKai Meesters52,24m08.09.1991Wesel
Ballwurf 200gKai Köllmann70,00m01.10.2011Kevelaer
3 KampfCarsten Lüth2915 Pkt.29.09.1989Wesel
4 Kampf
4 Kampf neu
Kai Meesters
Kai Köllmann
4809 Pkt.
2394 Pkt.
18.06.1991
10.09.2011
Wesel
Wesel
8 Kampf
8 Kampf neu
bis 2011
Kai Meesters
Kai Köllmann
9900 Pkt.
4726 Pkt.
10./11.08.1991
20./21.08.2011
Illertissen
Cottbus
9 KampfStefan Tigler5195 Pkt.19./20.05.2012Wesel
Block Sprint/SprungStefan Tigler3077 Pkt. 19.08.2012Wesel
Block WurfKai Köllmann3024 Pkt. 14.08.2010Hannover
Block LaufKai Köllmann2890 Pkt.01.10.2011Kevelaer

Weibl. Jgd U16:

DisziplinSportlerRekordDatum Ort
75m bis 2011Stefanie Hurtienne
Maike Jilek
9,9sec
9,9sec
04.07.1996
13.06.1995
Wesel
Wesel
100mElea Wesely12,78sec08.05.2011Bottrop
300mElisa Stumpen42,90sec05.06.2016Krefeld
800mAnika Meier2:20,72min11.06.1995Wesel
1500m bis 1993Angela Neirich5:06,1min13.09.1981Zevenaar/NL
2000mAnika Meier7:11,00min04.06.1994Aachen
80 HürdenJanine Schulte11,90sec20.08.2011Cottbus
300 HürdenAnna-Sophia Storm47,42sec19.06.2014Krefeld
1500 Hinderniss
4x75 bis 2012Scholz A., Krause K.,
Wollmann, H., Wehrum B.
37,96sec12.09.1999Wesel
4x75 bis 2012Scholz A., Krause K.,
Wollmann, H., Wehrum B.
37,96sec12.09.1999Wesel
4x100Sonje I., Schepers S.,
Schulte J., Weseley E.
50,21sec17.07.2011Recklinghausen
60m HalleAnna-Sophia Storm08,17sec23.03.2014Düsseldorf
60 Hürden HalleAnna-Sophia Storm9,29sec23.03.2014Düsseldorf
4x200 HalleStorm A., Arenz A., Nicolai C., Flintrop D.,1:51,9623.03.2014Düsseldorf
5 kmAnika Meier21:01min15.09.95Xanten
10 kmChristin Hochstrat55:00min14.10.2006Wesel
Cross bis 5 kmJosephine Welz12:02min 2400m13.01.2013Flüren
HochsprungElisa Stumpen1,72m23.04.2016Sonsbeck
StabhochsprungDenise Busemann2,80m12.06.2005Mönchengladbach
WeitsprungAnika Schnickers5,57m19.06.2009Wesel
DreisprungChristin Sondermann11,31m28.08.2004Konz
Kugel 3Kg
Kugel 4Kg
Frederike Koleiski
Frederike Koleiski
14,50m
12,40m
28.09.2002
28.06.2001
Hamburg
Mönchengladbach
Diskus 0,75kg
Diskus 1Kg
Ruth Bruckermann
Margret Holtkamp
23,94m
31,34m
28.05.1992
13.07.1975
Oberhausen
Bocholt
Hammer 3KgFrederike Koleiski35,26m30.05.2002Bonn
Speer 500g
Speer 600g
Anna-Sophia Storm
Elea Wesely
41,88m
34,40m
24.05.2014
22.05.2011
Wesel
Sonsbeck
Ballwurf 200gAnna-Sophia Storm52,50m23.08.2008Wesel
3-Kampf bis 1993
3-Kampf
Constanze Buhl
Elisa Stumpen
2579 Pkt.
1.632 Pkt.
25.08.1985
30.09.2016
Essen
Wesel
4 Kampf bis 1993
4-Kampf
Ruth Bruckermann
Anna-Sophia Storm
3219 Pkt.
2104 Pkt.
08.09.1991
11.09.2004
Wesel
Wesel
7 KampfAnna-Sophia Storm3724 Pkt.24./25.05.2014Wesel
Block Sprint/SprungElisa Stumpen2638 Pkt.02.07.2016Aachen
Block WurfChristin Sondermann2.56715.08.0404Rhede
Block LaufJanine Schulte2.44115.08.2010Hannover

aktualisiert01.01.2018